Registrant Name Category
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Matthew Brady Cat 1/2 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Karl Cunningham Cat 1/2 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Dave Chipchase Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Patrick Sheedy Cat 4 Men
Tyrel Lacey Cat 3 Men
andy bailie Cat 3 Men
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Hilary Luther Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Colin Staats Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Rebecca Book Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alex Ackel Cat 4 Men
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 3 Men
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Ray Brown Cat 4 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Bernard Yee Cat 4 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Wade Schultz Cat 3 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Ella Dorband Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Jane Barr Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Stan Douglas Cat 3 Men
Michael Westover Cat 4 Men
Henry Armstrong Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 3 Men
Jenna Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2 Men
Merrick Gallagher Cat 3 Men
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Tyson Danilson Cat 3 Men
Indigo Vining Cat 4 Men
Frances Sun Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Finch Linden Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alexandre Miranda Cat 4 Men
David Magidson Cat 4 Men
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Caroline Thompson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Andy Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Mike Robson Cat 1/2 Men
Alynda Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Mackenna Lees Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Aoife Doherty Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Andrew Lynch Cat 3 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Patrick Sheedy Cat 4 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Michael Copenhaver Cat 4 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Paul Raknes Cat 4 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Daniel Tomko Cat 1/2 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Kevin Hodges Cat 4 Men
Wade Schultz Cat 3 Men
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Jason Fuller Cat 4 Men
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
MICHAEL MAGER Cat 4 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 3 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Andrew Lynch Cat 3 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Scott Grinsell Cat 3 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Colin Gibson Cat 1/2 Men
Alex Ackel Cat 4 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Aoife Doherty Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Scott Fowler Cat 4 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Bobby Walthour Cat 1/2 Men
Hailey Colwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Andy Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Mike Jors Cat 4 Men
Eliot Crowther Cat 1/2 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
Aaron Halfaker Cat 4 Men
Paul Raknes Cat 3 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 3 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Zachary Kovalcik Cat 1/2 Men
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Tyson Danilson Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Registrant Name Category
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Colin Staats Cat 3 Men
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Mike Jors Cat 4 Men
Alex Ackel Cat 4 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Kevin Hodges Cat 3 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 3 Men
Will Fowler Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
MICHAEL MAGER Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Plese Cat 3 Men
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
David Magidson Cat 3 Men
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Henry Armstrong Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 3 Men
Hilary Luther Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Aoife Doherty Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Tyson Danilson Cat 3 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Registrant Name Category
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Registrant Name Category
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 3 Men
Merrick Gallagher Cat 3 Men
Andrew Lynch Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Iyan Golla Juniors
James Campbell-Harris Cat 3 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3's
Alexandra Henry Cat 4 Women
Victoria Park Cat 4 Women
Billy Rudnick Master B's
Lance Simanek Master B's
Scott Fowler Master B's
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Claire Law Cat 4 Women
Bradley Dyer Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Open 1/2/3's
Scott Vinson Master B's
Will Fowler Open 1/2/3's
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Carl Hoefer Open 1/2/3's
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3's
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Keegan Fairbanks Cat 4 Women
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3's
Joe Spranger Open 1/2/3's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Kristine Deibler Cat 4 Women
Matt Haldeman Open 1/2/3's
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Women
Henry Armstrong Cat 4 Men
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Jason Fuller Cat 4 Men
Nancy Dahlberg Cat 4 Women
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
David Gilchrist Master B's
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Indigo Vining Cat 4 Men
Heather Nielson Master B's
Mike Ritter Master B's
Michael Westover Master B's
Alexandre Miranda Cat 4 Men
Andrew Lynch Open 1/2/3's
David Magidson Cat 4 Men
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Sam Senturia Cat 4 Men
Kelly Dahlin Open 1/2/3's
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Stan Douglas Master B's
Mike Robson Open 1/2/3's
Tyler Arnoldi Open 1/2/3's
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
Chris Wilson Open 1/2/3's
Registrant Name Category
Alynda Lingwood Master B's
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Bradley Dyer Cat 4 Men
Kristine Deibler Cat 4 Women
Nolan Adams Open 1/2/3's
Bernard Yee Master B's
Colin Staats Open 1/2/3's
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women
Brittani Shappell Cat 4 Women
Andy Jordan Cat 4 Women
Victoria Park Cat 4 Women
Scott Fowler Master B's
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Gene Wainwright Master B's
Justin Captis Cat 4 Men
Henry Armstrong Cat 4 Men
Jeff Mendoza Master B's
Jordan Green Cat 4 Men
Matt Haldeman Open 1/2/3's
Kelley Rodriguez Cat 4 Women
Keegan Fairbanks Cat 4 Women
Patrick Sheedy Cat 4 Men
Hilary Luther Master B's
Lance Simanek Master B's
MICHAEL MAGER Cat 4 Men
Brett Robertson Cat 4 Men
Scott Vinson Master B's
Finch Linden Cat 4 Women
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Paul Raknes Master B's
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Jason Fuller Master B's
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
Michael Westover Master B's
Heather Nielson Master B's
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Mike Ritter Open 1/2/3's
Paul McDaniel Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Open 1/2/3's
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Indigo Vining Cat 4 Men
Sam Senturia Cat 4 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Stan Douglas Master B's
Chris Wilson Open 1/2/3's
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
Registrant Name Category
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Bradley Dyer Cat 4 Men
Melissa Jones Cat 4 Women
David Gilchrist Master B's
Matt Haldeman Open 1/2/3's
Billy Rudnick Master B's
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Lance Simanek Master B's
Brittani Shappell Cat 4 Women
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3's
Hyun Lee Master B's
Jason Fuller Master B's
Paul Raknes Master B's
Kristine Deibler Cat 4 Women
Ken Dong Master B's
bret sehorn Master B's
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Eric Waterman Open 1/2/3's
Nancy Dahlberg Cat 4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Jamie Park Master B's
Matti Herz Open 1/2/3's
Daniel Tomko Open 1/2/3's
Peter Snoblin Open 1/2/3's
David Magidson Open 1/2/3's
Keegan Fairbanks Cat 4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Lucy Gilchrist Open 1/2/3's
Michael Westover Master B's
Gene Wainwright Master B's
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Kelley Rodriguez Cat 4 Women
Claire Law Cat 4 Women
joseph deck Open 1/2/3's
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Finch Linden Cat 4 Women
Jeff Mendoza Master B's
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men
Sam Senturia Cat 4 Men
Aaron Halfaker Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Open 1/2/3's
Paul McDaniel Cat 4 Men
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Stan Douglas Master B's
Tyler Arnoldi Open 1/2/3's
Chris Wilson Open 1/2/3's
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
Registrant Name Category
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Matt Haldeman Open 1/2/3's
Ben Pflaum Open 1/2/3's
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3's
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Kelley Rodriguez Cat 4 Women
Bradley Dyer Cat 4 Men
Kathleen Dolan Cat 4 Women
Hyun Lee Master B's
Logan Lee Cat 4 Men
Brittani Shappell Cat 4 Women
Paul Raknes Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Nancy Dahlberg Cat 4 Women
Scott Vinson Master B's
Heather Nielson Master B's
Jamie Park Master B's
Eric Waterman Master B's
Kit Culbert Open 1/2/3's
Lance Simanek Master B's
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Bernard Yee Master B's
MICHAEL MAGER Cat 4 Men
Ken Dong Master B's
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Zqwan Peterson Master B's
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Master B's
Gene Wainwright Master B's
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
Andrew Lynch Open 1/2/3's
Chris Wilson Open 1/2/3's
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Registrant Name Category
Patrick Sheedy Cat 4 Men
Megan Andersen Cat 4 Women
Kit Culbert Open 1/2/3's
Matti Herz Open 1/2/3's
Henry Armstrong Cat 4 Men
Logan Lee Cat 4 Men
Hyun Lee Master B's
Stan Douglas Master B's
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3's
David Gilchrist Master B's
Armando Paz Cat 4 Men
Shaan Gada Cat 4 Men
Alex Ackel Cat 4 Men
Jeff Mendoza Master B's
Lance Simanek Master B's
Carl Beckenbaugh Cat 4 Men
Scott Vinson Master B's
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Jamie Park Master B's
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Open 1/2/3's
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Gene Wainwright Master B's
Zachary Maino Cat 4 Men
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
Finch Linden Cat 4 Women
Ken Dong Master B's
Chris Wilson Open 1/2/3's
Sam Senturia Cat 4 Men
Keegan Fairbanks Cat 4 Women
Paul McDaniel Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Lizanne Fox Open 1/2/3's
Gene Wainwright Master B's
Heather Nielson Master B's
Paul Raknes Master B's
Carl Beckenbaugh Cat 4 Men
Lucy Dorer Cat 4 Women
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
Keegan Fairbanks Cat 4 Women
Finch Linden Cat 4 Women
Dan Pham Cat 4 Men
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Sam Senturia Cat 4 Men
Anton Urnyshev Cat 4 Men
Eliot Crowther Open 1/2/3's
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Logan Lee Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Master B's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Mike Ritter Master B's
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Paul McDaniel Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Registrant Name Category
Tyson Danilson Open 1/2/3's
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Master B's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Paul McDaniel Cat 4 Men
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
Michael Westover Master B's
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Registrant Name Category
Manmeet Ranu Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Master B's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3's
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Registrant Name Category
Stan Douglas Master B's
Merrick Gallagher Open 1/2/3's
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Charlotte Westover Cat 4 Women
James Campbell-Harris Master B's
Registrant Name Category
D'Arcy McGrath Novice Men/Women
Brittani Shappell Novice Men/Women
Isabella Mejia Open Sprints
Timothy Luther Open Sprints
Kevin Ulrich Open Sprints
Joshua Poznanski Novice Men/Women
JC Pile Open Sprints
Kevin Van Hollebeke Open Sprints
Logan Lee Novice Men/Women
Hyun Lee Open Sprints
Kahlen Taylor Juniors (C,D)
Richard Bold Novice Men/Women
Aayush Talati Novice Men/Women
Patrick Rachford Novice Men/Women
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Juan Mejia Open Sprints
Javier Mejia Juniors (C,D)
Camilla Mejia Juniors (C,D)
Prateek Srivastava Novice Men/Women
Danielle Scoville Open Sprints
Molly Armstrong Novice Men/Women
Henry Armstrong Open Sprints
Ryan Done Novice Men/Women
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Kelley Rodriguez Novice Men/Women
Merrick Gallagher Open Sprints
Iyan Golla Novice Men/Women
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Iyan Golla Juniors (C,D)
Tyler Arnoldi Open Sprints
Luna Mendoza Juniors (C,D)
Charlotte Westover Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
Ken Dong Open Sprints
Joshua Poznanski Novice Men/Women
Keegan Fairbanks Open Sprints
Gavin Fairbanks Juniors (C,D)
Aayush Talati Novice Men/Women
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
JC Pile Open Sprints
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Merrick Gallagher Open Sprints
Tyler Arnoldi Open Sprints
Charlotte Westover Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
James Richards Novice Men/Women
Kevin Ulrich Open Sprints
Shaan Gada Open Sprints
Logan Lee Novice Men/Women
Hyun Lee Open Sprints
Cailin Caldwell Novice Men/Women
Kevin Van Hollebeke Open Sprints
Eric Waterman Open Sprints
Carl Beckenbaugh Open Sprints
Stephen McLaughry Open Sprints
Dan Pham Open Sprints
Maya Reddy Juniors (C,D)
Lucy Dorer Novice Men/Women
Victor Peterson Novice Men/Women
Alex Siegel Open Sprints
Giovanni Fiorilli Novice Men/Women
Joshua Poznanski Novice Men/Women
Ken Dong Open Sprints
Raymond Cheng Novice Men/Women
Spencer Snow Novice Men/Women
Daniel Tomko Open Sprints
Megan Andersen Novice Men/Women
Luna Mendoza Juniors (C,D)
Patrick Rachford Novice Men/Women
Kahlen Taylor Juniors (C,D)
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Aayush Talati Novice Men/Women
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Iyan Golla Novice Men/Women
Iyan Golla Juniors (C,D)
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Shaan Gada Open Sprints
Kevin Van Hollebeke Open Sprints
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Molly Armstrong Juniors (C,D)
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Eric Walters Novice Men/Women
Eric Waterman Open Sprints
Carson Hedrick Open Sprints
Lauren Van Wassenhove Novice Men/Women
Juan Mejia Open Sprints
Isabella Mejia Open Sprints
Camilla Mejia Open Sprints
Ryan Done Novice Men/Women
Patrick Rachford Novice Men/Women
Benjamin Raknes Open Sprints
Carl Beckenbaugh Open Sprints
Raymond Cheng Novice Men/Women
Danielle Scoville Open Sprints
Henry Armstrong Open Sprints
Richard Bold Novice Men/Women
Lucy Gilchrist Open Sprints
Giovanni Fiorilli Novice Men/Women
Jim Mullen Open Sprints
Luna Mendoza Juniors (C,D)
Nicole Giamber Novice Men/Women
Adam Tuff Novice Men/Women
Joshua Poznanski Novice Men/Women
Merrick Gallagher Open Sprints
Gavin Fairbanks Juniors (C,D)
Keegan Fairbanks Open Sprints
Akansh Sadhwani Juniors (C,D)
Ken Dong Open Sprints
Daniel Tomko Open Sprints
Sarah Lynch Juniors (C,D)
Iyan Golla Novice Men/Women
Iyan Golla Juniors (C,D)
Spencer Snow Novice Men/Women
Kahlen Taylor Juniors (C,D)
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Keegan Fairbanks Open Sprints
Gavin Fairbanks Juniors (C,D)
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Joshua Poznanski Novice Men/Women
Akansh Sadhwani Juniors (C,D)
Sarah Lynch Juniors (C,D)
Aayush Talati Novice Men/Women
Kahlen Taylor Juniors (C,D)
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Charlotte Westover Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Sarah Lynch Juniors (C,D)
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Charlotte Westover Juniors (C,D)
Registrant Name Category
Wrenna Fuller Juniors (C,D)
Jason Fuller Open Sprints
Sarah Lynch Juniors (C,D)
Joshua Hunter Juniors (C,D)
Cody Cheng Juniors (C,D)
Charlotte Westover Juniors (C,D)

Special Event Race Reg Details

For more details about your race reg for special events, please check the 'My Registered Races' page.

Fred's Race
Registrant Name Race Reg Summary
Justin Captis Friday Evening
Billy Rudnick Sunday Morning
Manmeet Ranu Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Ludo Max Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Melissa Jones Saturday Evening
Daniel Tomko Sunday Morning
Karl Praitis Sunday Morning
Kristine Deibler Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Alycia Staats Friday Evening
Keith Bruneau Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Bobby Walthour Saturday Evening
Gavin Fairbanks Saturday Evening
Melissa Jones Friday Evening
Matthew Brady Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Gene Wainwright Friday Evening
Guy McLintock Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Colin Staats Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Chris Deardorff Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Julie Peterson Friday Evening, Saturday Morning
Chris Wilson Friday Evening
Hilary Luther Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Jacob Luna Saturday Morning
Jerry Powell Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Scott Grinsell Friday Evening
Alex Siegel Friday Evening
Kristian Miller Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Kristian Miller Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Mike Dahlin Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Parker Stanford Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Katherine Wade-Easley Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Alex Siegel Sunday Morning
Meg Mautner Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Normand Richard Saturday Evening
Juan Mejia Sunday Morning
John Bowie Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Jonathan Lyons Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
david richter Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Diane Snobelen Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Hans Loeffelholz Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Andrew Carlberg Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Kelly Dahlin Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Henry Kaeser Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Nancy Dahlberg Sunday Morning
Lucy Dorer Saturday Evening
Kit Culbert Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Paul Raknes Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Keaghlan Robinson Saturday Evening
Keaghlan Robinson Saturday Evening
Matt Haldeman Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Kevin Ulrich Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Luke Talman Saturday Evening
Isabella Mejia Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Camilla Mejia Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Ben Pflaum Saturday Morning
Matti Herz Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Andrew Newman Saturday Evening
Gavin Newman Saturday Evening
Mario Sandoval Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Itai Malakoff Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Bartlomiej Sanak Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Nancy Dahlberg Friday Evening
Sam Frigo Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Erik Diertens Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Don Carlberg Saturday Morning
Javier Mejia Saturday Evening
Aoife Doherty Friday Evening, Sunday Morning
Timothy Luther Sunday Morning
Camilla Mejia Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
JC Pile Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Logan Lee Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Hyun Lee Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Danielle Scoville Friday Evening
Dale Harless Saturday Morning
Angel Leano Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Lucy Gilchrist Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Eric Waterman Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Emily Alexander Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Leah Hulslander Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Samantha Dore Friday Evening
Finch Linden Sunday Morning
Danielle Scoville Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Henry Armstrong Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Molly Armstrong Saturday Evening
Carl Hoefer Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Cody Cheng Saturday Evening
Tyler Arnoldi Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Branden Russell Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
bret sehorn Friday Evening, Saturday Morning
Heather Nielson Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Andy Baker Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Nolan Adams Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
James Thiele Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Luke Talman Saturday Evening
Vern Cole Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Erin Bailie Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Ken Dong Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Keegan Fairbanks Saturday Evening
Kate O'Brien Saturday Morning
Will Fowler Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Glenn Griese Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening
Jenna Lingwood Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Luna Mendoza Saturday Evening
Merrick Gallagher Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Mike Ritter Friday Evening, Saturday Evening
Michael Westover Saturday Morning
Anton Urnyshev Saturday Evening
Erin Bailie Saturday Evening
Erin Bailie Saturday Evening
Joshua Hunter Saturday Evening
Kevin Van Hollebeke Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Sunday Morning
Iyan Golla Saturday Evening
Stan Douglas Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
David Magidson Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Chris Wilson Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Mike Robson Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Charlotte Westover Saturday Evening
Alynda Lingwood Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Amara Edwards Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Tyler Arnoldi Friday Evening, Saturday Morning, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
James Campbell-Harris Friday Evening, Saturday Evening, Sunday Morning
Vision GP
Registrant Name Race Reg Summary
Stan Douglas Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination
Ludo Max Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Rebecca Book Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women International Omnium
Vern Cole Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Ben Pflaum Elite Men IO, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Emily McNary Elite Women International Omnium
Gene Wainwright Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo
Matt Haldeman Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points, Elite Men Madison
Cameron Fitzmaurice Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
bret sehorn
bret sehorn Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
bret sehorn Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Nico Sandi Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Holly Simonson Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women International Omnium
Mario Sandoval Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Luna Mendoza Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Corey Jameson Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Gavin Fairbanks Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Keegan Fairbanks Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Diane Snobelen Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women Match Sprints, Elite Women International Omnium
Joe Spranger Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Alynda Lingwood Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women International Omnium
JC Pile Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Sam Morris Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Luke Talman Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
david richter Elite Men IO
Scott Grinsell Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Luke Talman Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Erik Diertens Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Normand Richard Elite Men IO
David Gerth Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo
David Gerth Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Jennifer Gerth Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women International Omnium
David Gerth Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination
Andrew Newman Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Gavin Newman Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Iyan Golla Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Matti Herz Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points, Elite Men Madison
Kate Wilson Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women International Omnium
Ethan Boyes Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Will Fowler Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Annalise Oestreich Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Match Sprints
Lucy Gilchrist Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Match Sprints, Elite Women International Omnium
Itai Malakoff Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Jessica Sawyer Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Match Sprints, Elite Women International Omnium
Grayson Hauck Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Anton Urnyshev Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors 4x3 Points
Alex Siegel Elite Men Match Sprints, Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin
David Magidson Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints
Lance Abshire Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Eliot Crowther Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Danielle Scoville Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Match Sprints
Erin Young Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Stephanie Lawrence Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Match Sprints
Heather Nielson Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women International Omnium
Hilary Luther Elite Women Madison
Sarah Lynch Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Daniel Tomko Elite Men Match Sprints, Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin
Vern Cole Elite Men IO
Guy McLintock Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin
Stephen McLaughry Elite Men Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin
Lamin Wright Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Amiel Flett-Brown Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Andy Baker Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Ken Dong Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch
Ken Dong Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination
Joshua Hunter Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
Zachary Kovalcik Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Uli Mayer Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
John Bowie Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Kelly Plese Elite Women Madison
Kelly Plese Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women International Omnium
Eric Waterman Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin
Cody Cheng Juniors Unknown Distance, Juniors 2 Mile Scratch Race, Juniors Italian Pursuit, Juniors 4x3 Points
DALTON THORNSBERRY Elite Men IO, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Tom Perkins Elite Men IO, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Bartlomiej Sanak Elite Men IO
Jenna Lingwood Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women International Omnium
Carl Hoefer Elite Men IO, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points, Elite Men Madison
Parker Swanstrom Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Emmett Culp Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
David Magidson Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Sage Deluce Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Tyson Danilson Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Hilary Luther Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women International Omnium
James Campbell-Harris Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination
Stelios McDonald Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Elite Men Madison
Robert Mayfield Elite Men IO, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points, Elite Men Madison
Skyler Espinoza Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women International Omnium, Elite Men Madison
Andrew O'Mara Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Andrew Lynch Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Lizanne Fox Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison, Elite Women Match Sprints
Dyllon Gunsolus Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch
Amara Edwards Elite Women 5 Mile Scratch, Elite Women Madison
Emily Schelberg Elite Women Keirin, Elite Women Match Sprints
Chris Wilson Elite Men IO
Merrick Gallagher Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Peter Snoblin Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Branden Russell Elite Men IO
Tyler Arnoldi Master/Men Cat 3 Match Sprints, Masters/Cat 3 Men 5 Mile Scratch, Masters/Cat 3 Men Tempo, Masters/Cat 3 Men Keirin, Masters/Cat 3 Men Elimination, Masters/Cat 3 Men Points
Andrew Carlberg Elite Men Match Sprints, Elite Men Keirin, Elite Men 10 Mile Scratch

Unregister from Race Events