Registrant Name Category
David Bryan Cat 3 Men
Dave Chipchase Cat 1/2 Men
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Scott Fowler Cat 4 Men
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 1/2 Men
Galen Erickson Cat 1/2 Men
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Tim Pierce Cat 3 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Aaron Rabinowitz Cat 4 Men
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
RAUL MUNOZ Cat 4 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Adam Leopold Cat 3 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Calvin Spranger Cat 3 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 1/2 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Jenna Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alynda Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 3 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 3 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2 Men
Merrick Gallagher Juniors
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Bradley Gutting Cat 3 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Tyler Lawrentz Juniors
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
JC Pile Juniors
Logan Lee Juniors
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Bobby Walthour Cat 1/2 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gavin Newman Juniors
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Brynn Ward Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Indigo Vining Juniors
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Colleen Grygier Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Lucy Climer-Kennedy Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Bradley Gutting Cat 3 Men
Wilson Turk Cat 4 Men
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 1/2 Men
Aaron Rabinowitz Cat 4 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Brynn Ward Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 3 Men
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rebecca Book Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 4 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Bradley Gutting Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kit Culbert Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
david richter Cat 1/2 Men
Bobby Walthour Cat 1/2 Men
Carson Hedrick Cat 3 Men
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Bart Heer Cat 3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Gilchrist Cat 3 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Adam Leopold Cat 3 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Erik Philipson Cat 3 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 3 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 3 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
mike robson Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
david gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
lucy gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Mike Rogers Cat 1/2 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
peter gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Andrew Martin Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Blaine Peterson Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Jacob Tung Cat 3 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 3 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Bernard Yee Cat 4 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Mike Robson Cat 1/2 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Emmett Culp Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Mackenzie Guthrie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Isaac Juracich Cat 3 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Blaine Peterson Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 3 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
John Butler Cat 1/2 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Rogers Cat 1/2 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Mike Robson Cat 1/2 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 4 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Emmett Culp Cat 1/2 Men
Wilson Turk Cat 4 Men
David Bryan Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Carson Hedrick Cat 3 Men
Ashley Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Jacob Tung Cat 3 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 1/2 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Odinn Thordarson Cat 4 Men
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Mike Robson Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
Chris Wilson Cat 1/2 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Tim Pierce Cat 3 Men
Jack Hampson Juniors
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
David Bryan Cat 3 Men
Gavin Newman Juniors
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
Indigo Vining Juniors
McKenna McKee Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Adam Leopold Cat 3 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Dave Chipchase Cat 1/2 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Don Wells Cat 3 Men
Will Harrison Cat 3 Men
Paul Beaudoin Cat 3 Men
Tim Pierce Cat 3 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Kyle Wills Cat 4 Men
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Dave Chipchase Cat 1/2 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Joel Lentz Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Bernard Yee Cat 4 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Fred Marshall Cat 4 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Leigh Thurgood Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 3 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
Adam Leopold Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Tom Herink Juniors
Andrew Pryhuber Cat 1/2 Men
Calvin Spranger Cat 3 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 3 Men
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Kelly Plese Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Tim Pierce Cat 3 Men
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Juracich Juniors
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Zqwan Peterson Cat 3 Men
Jacob Tung Cat 3 Men
Merrick Gallagher Juniors
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Cooper Bunn Juniors
David Bryan Cat 3 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Indigo Vining Juniors
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
JC Pile Juniors
Gavin Newman Juniors
Jack Hampson Juniors
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
David Mullen Cat 3 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 3 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Austin Hildreth Cat 3 Men
Henry Armstrong Juniors
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Adam Leopold Cat 3 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
bret sehorn Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2 Men
Registrant Name Category
Jonathon Levie Open 1/2/3
Scott Fowler Cat 4 Men
Mario Sandoval Open 1/2/3
Brett Walker Open 1/2/3
Mike Rogers Open 1/2/3
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 4 Men
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
Aaron Rabinowitz Cat 4 Men
RAUL MUNOZ Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Dale Harless Master Bs
E. Eric Johnson III Master Bs
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Bart Heer Master Bs
Camilla Mejia Cat 4 Women
bret sehorn Master Bs
THOMAS PARK Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Women
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
Alycia Staats Cat 4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 4 Women
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
MICHAEL FADICH Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Melissa Jones Cat 4 Women
Ryan Meinhardt Open 1/2/3
Dale Harless Master Bs
Rian Rustvold Open 1/2/3
Matthew Morse Master Bs
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Jonathon Levie Open 1/2/3
Jason Fuller Master Bs
Steven Wilssens Open 1/2/3
Bart Heer Master Bs
Paul McDaniel Master Bs
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
David Bryan Master Bs
Eric Waterman Master Bs
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Mike Ritter Open 1/2/3
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
bret sehorn Master Bs
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
E. Eric Johnson III Master Bs
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Andrew Pryhuber Open 1/2/3
Daniel Pham Cat 4 Men
Brett Walker Open 1/2/3
Ryan Meinhardt Open 1/2/3
Aaron Rabinowitz Cat 4 Men
David Bryan Master Bs
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
bret sehorn Master Bs
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Matthew Morse Master Bs
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Jonathan Creighton Master Bs
Dale Harless Master Bs
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men
Bart Heer Master Bs
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Paul McDaniel Master Bs
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Steven Wilssens Open 1/2/3
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
Lucy Climer-Kennedy Cat 4 Women
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Jonathon Levie Open 1/2/3
E. Eric Johnson III Master Bs
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
MILES JOHANSEN Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 4 Women
Steven Wilssens Open 1/2/3
Samantha Dore Cat 4 Women
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Steven Wilssens Open 1/2/3
David Bryan Master Bs
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
Merrick Gallagher Cat 4 Men
THOMAS PARK Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Matthew Morse Master Bs
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Tyrel Lacey Cat 4 Men
David Gilchrist Master Bs
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Fred Marshall Cat 4 Men
Mario Sandoval Open 1/2/3
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 4 Men
Kevin Ulrich Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
MILES JOHANSEN Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 4 Women
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
Itai Malakoff Open 1/2/3
Lucy Climer-Kennedy Cat 4 Women
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Joe Spranger Open 1/2/3
bret sehorn Master Bs
Ella Dorband Cat 4 Women
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Andrew Carlberg Open 1/2/3
E. Eric Johnson III Master Bs
Mike Robson Open 1/2/3
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Jason Fuller Master Bs
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
MICHAEL FADICH Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Brendon Confer Cat 4 Men
Tyrel Lacey Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
bret sehorn Master Bs
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Tyrel Lacey Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Odinn Thordarson Cat 4 Men
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Peter Snoblin Open 1/2/3
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 4 Women
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
Austin Hildreth Master Bs
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Women
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Men
MILES JOHANSEN Cat 4 Men
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Henry Kaeser Open 1/2/3
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Matti Herz Open 1/2/3
Danielle Scoville Cat 4 Women
Ashley Hudson Cat 4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Andrew Pryhuber Open 1/2/3
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Fred Marshall Cat 4 Men
bret sehorn Master Bs
Peter Snoblin Open 1/2/3
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Andy Baker Open 1/2/3
RAUL MUNOZ Cat 4 Men
Ben Pflaum Open 1/2/3
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Open 1/2/3
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Eric Waterman Master Bs
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Ashley Hudson Cat 4 Women
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Joel Lentz Open 1/2/3
MILES JOHANSEN Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Open 1/2/3
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Andrew Pryhuber Open 1/2/3
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Rian Rustvold Open 1/2/3
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 4 Women
David Matthews Open 1/2/3
Danielle Scoville Cat 4 Women
Peter Snoblin Open 1/2/3
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Paul Raknes Cat 4 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Ken Dong Master Bs
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
MICHAEL FADICH Open 1/2/3
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Kelly Dahlin Open 1/2/3
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Alycia Staats Cat 4 Women
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 4 Men
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
Aaron Rabinowitz Cat 4 Men
Steven Wilssens Open 1/2/3
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Open 1/2/3
Dale Harless Master Bs
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
Scott Vinson Master Bs
Katherine Magee Cat 4 Women
David Matthews Open 1/2/3
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Andrew Pryhuber Open 1/2/3
Fred Marshall Cat 4 Men
Calvin Spranger Open 1/2/3
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Erin Bailie Cat 4 Women
Joe Spranger Open 1/2/3
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Paul Raknes Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Women
Brian Dugan Cat 4 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 4 Women
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
MICHAEL FADICH Open 1/2/3
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Billy Rudnick Master Bs
Aaron Keith Master Bs
Leah Hulslander Cat 4 Women
Annette Williams Open 1/2/3
Calvin Spranger Open 1/2/3
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
KENNY WILLIAMS Open 1/2/3
Ryan Meinhardt Cat 4 Men
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 4 Women
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Brett Walker Open 1/2/3
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Open 1/2/3
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Dale Harless Master Bs
Katherine Magee Cat 4 Women
Karl Praitis Open 1/2/3
THOMAS PARK Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 4 Women
Itai Malakoff Open 1/2/3
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Alycia Staats Cat 4 Women
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 4 Women
bret sehorn Master Bs
Danielle Scoville Cat 4 Women
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Gene Wainwright Master Bs
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Joe Spranger Open 1/2/3
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Open 1/2/3
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Daniel Pham Beginners
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Sam Frigo Beginners
Nolan Adams Beginners
Merrick Gallagher Junior C's
Nathaniel Clark Beginners
Catalin Armasu Beginners
Jason Fuller Beginners
Iyan Golla Junior D's
Rue Tomko Junior C's
Mario Enriquez Beginners
Melissa Jones Beginners
Jonathan Creighton Beginners
Nick Acorn Beginners
Keegan Fairbanks Junior D's
Josh Hafford Beginners
Henry Armstrong Junior C's
Samantha Dore Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Colleen Grygier Beginners
Juan Mejia Sprinters
Merrick Gallagher Junior C's
Anton Urnyshev Beginners
THOMAS PARK Sprinters
Justin LaFord Beginners
Billy Rudnick Sprinters
Lucy Climer-Kennedy Beginners
David Boon Beginners
Rue Tomko Junior C's
Daniel Tomko Sprinters
Logan Lee Junior C's
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Kevin Van Hollebeke Beginners
Julia Robinson Junior D's
RAUL MUNOZ Sprinters
Daniel Pham Beginners
Peter Gilchrist Sprinters
Josh Hafford Beginners
Posey Wilmore Junior D's
Michael Copenhaver Beginners
Ella Dorband Beginners
Mario Enriquez Beginners
Indigo Vining Beginners
Henry Armstrong Beginners
Alexandre Rose Beginners
Keegan Fairbanks Junior D's
Cody Cheng Junior D's
bret sehorn Sprinters
Iyan Golla Junior D's
Registrant Name Category
Josh Hafford Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Karl Praitis Sprinters
Luis Pena Beginners
Steven Wilssens Sprinters
Andy Baker Sprinters
Ken Dong Sprinters
Alex Turpin Beginners
Scott Walkey Beginners
Mario Sandoval Sprinters
Indigo Vining Beginners
Hal Folk Beginners
Kristina Valiunas Beginners
William Huang Beginners
Emily Alexander Sprinters
Rue Tomko Junior C's
Itai Malakoff Sprinters
Joe Spranger Sprinters
Will Fowler Sprinters
Kevin Van Hollebeke Beginners
Billy Rudnick Sprinters
Carsten Pfundt Sprinters
Nick Acorn Beginners
Luna Mendoza Junior D's
Parker Stanford Sprinters
Tristan Heinicke Beginners
Justin LaFord Beginners
Peter Gilchrist Sprinters
Meghan Henry Beginners
Joel Pfundt Beginners
Mike Grafham Beginners
Timothy Luther Sprinters
Christopher Weiss Beginners
Jacob Luna Sprinters
Merrick Gallagher Junior C's
Vern Cole Sprinters
bret sehorn Sprinters
Ryan Meinhardt Sprinters
Tyler Arnoldi Sprinters
Kelly Plese Sprinters
Brendon Confer Beginners
Cody Cheng Junior D's
David Branson Sprinters
Austin Hildreth Sprinters
Mike Robson Sprinters
Matt Haldeman Sprinters
Mike Ritter Sprinters
Julia Robinson Junior D's
Tyrel Lacey Beginners
Leigh Holland Beginners
David Hirsh Beginners
Josh Hafford Beginners
Caileigh Hoffman Junior D's
Iyan Golla Junior D's
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Registrant Name Category
Grace Evans Junior C's
Sadie Evans Junior C's
Miles Farrow-Johnson Beginners
Mackenzie Guthrie Junior C's
Jacob Luna Beginners
Carsten Pfundt Beginners
Isabella Mejia Junior C's
Indigo Vining Beginners
Tom Herink Junior C's
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
Blake Staats Beginners
Alycia Staats Beginners
Colin Staats Beginners
Parker Stanford Beginners
JC Pile Beginners
Luna Mendoza Junior D's
Henry Armstrong Junior C's
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Austen Bolves Beginners
Ashley Hudson Beginners
Jonathon Levie Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Philip Dishuck Beginners
Ella Dorband Beginners
Carsten Pfundt Beginners
Cooper Bunn Junior C's
Kristjahn Boyd Beginners
Camilla Mejia Junior C's
Jean-Francois Tetu Beginners
Danny Keogh Beginners
THOMAS PARK Beginners
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
Indigo Vining Beginners
Paul Raknes Beginners
Jason Fuller Beginners
Tyler Lawrentz Beginners
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Isabella Mejia Junior C's
William Brown Beginners
Grace Evans Junior C's
Sadie Evans Junior C's
Michael Copenhaver Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Tom Herink Beginners
Cooper Bunn Junior C's
bret sehorn Beginners
Patrick Rowland Beginners
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
William Brown Beginners
Danny Keogh Beginners
Kristjahn Boyd Beginners
Jean-Francois Tetu Beginners
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Sean Bunce Beginners
Erin Bailie Beginners
Jason Fuller Beginners
Michael Copenhaver Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Scott Grinsell Beginners
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
Lucy Climer-Kennedy Beginners
Philip Dishuck Beginners
Shannon Mangan Beginners
Katherine Magee Beginners
Sadie Evans Junior C's
Grace Evans Junior C's
Kristjahn Boyd Beginners
Katherine Wade-Easley Beginners
Jeffrey Pyatt Sprinters
Logan Lee Junior C's
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Luna Mendoza Junior D's
Jeff Mendoza Beginners
Juan Mejia Sprinters
Isabella Mejia Junior C's
Camilla Mejia Junior C's
Danny Keogh Beginners
Jacob Luna Sprinters
Daniel Tomko Sprinters
Jonathan Creighton Beginners
Indigo Vining Beginners
Jason Fuller Beginners
Paul Raknes Beginners
bret sehorn Sprinters
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Merrick Gallagher Junior C's
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
Cooper Bunn Junior C's
Dylan Hampden Beginners
Rue Tomko Junior C's
Katherine Magee Beginners
Logan Lee Junior C's
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Philip Dishuck Beginners
Mike Grafham Beginners
Juan Mejia Sprinters
Ken Dong Sprinters
Camilla Mejia Junior C's
Jason Fuller Beginners
William Brown Beginners
Luna Mendoza Junior D's
Jeff Mendoza Sprinters
Henry Armstrong Junior C's
Jacob Luna Sprinters
Indigo Vining Beginners
Isabella Mejia Junior C's
Jean-Francois Tetu Beginners
Claire Law Beginners
Josh Hafford Beginners
Registrant Name Category
Matthew Gallagher Junior C's
Shannon Mangan Beginners
Aaron Rabinowitz Beginners
Esteban Munoz Calle Beginners
Rue Tomko Junior C's
RAUL MUNOZ Sprinters
Philip Dishuck Beginners
Billy Rudnick Sprinters
Ryan Meinhardt Beginners
Mike Grafham Beginners
Karl Praitis Sprinters
THOMAS PARK Beginners
Logan Lee Junior C's
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Oscar Romero Beginners
Daniel Tomko Sprinters
Jeffrey Pyatt Sprinters
Schuyler Crawford Beginners
Shiloh Crawford Beginners
Camilla Mejia Junior C's
Juan Mejia Sprinters
Parker Stanford Sprinters
Jacob Luna Sprinters
Daniel Pham Beginners
Isabella Mejia Junior C's
Jason Fuller Beginners
Indigo Vining Beginners
Henry Armstrong Junior C's
Will Fowler Sprinters
Registrant Name Category
Andrew Carlberg Sprinters
Indigo Vining Junior C's
Indigo Vining Beginners
Josh Hafford Beginners
Joe Spranger Sprinters
Shannon Mangan Beginners
Samantha Dore Beginners
Karl Praitis Sprinters
bret sehorn Sprinters
Jason Fuller Beginners
Time Slot Registrant Name Events
Noon Matti Herz 200m, 2k
1:30 PM Dale Harless 500m
Noon James Campbell-Harris 200m, 1k
1:30 PM bernard yee 500m, 2k
1:30 PM Jeff Mendoza 200m, 500m
1:30 PM Juan Mejia 200m, 500m
Noon Eric Waterman 2k
1:30 PM Benjamin Pflaum 200m, 1k
Noon Ken Dong 200m, 500m
Time Slot Registrant Name Events
Noon Merrick Gallagher 200m, 500m, 1k
Noon Will Fowler 4k
1:30 PM Josh Hafford 200m, 1k, 4k
1:30 PM Peter Gilchrist 200m, 1k, 3k
Noon Ken Dong 500m
Noon Gavin Newman 200m, 500m, 1k
1:30 PM Carl Hoefer 3k, 4k
1:30 PM Marla Dahlin 500m, 2k
Noon Henry Armstrong 200m, 500m
Registrant Name Category
John Bowie Sprinters
John Bowie Cat 1/2/3 Men
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Logan Lee Juniors
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2/3 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Indigo Vining Juniors
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 1/2/3 Men
Ken Dong Sprinters
Karl Praitis Sprinters
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2/3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 Men
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Itai Malakoff Cat 1/2/3 Men
Peter Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Andrew Carlberg Sprinters
Bernard Yee Cat 4 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2/3 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2/3 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 1/2/3 Men
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2/3 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2/3 Men
David Gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Indigo Vining Juniors
Stephen McLaughry Sprinters
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 1/2/3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 1/2/3 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Armstrong Juniors
Erin Bailie Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Karl Praitis Sprinters
Peter Snoblin Cat 1/2/3 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Ken Dong Sprinters
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2/3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Sprinters
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Ludo Max Cat 1/2/3 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
Curt Johnson Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Itai Malakoff Cat 1/2/3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2/3 Men
Danny Keogh Cat 4 Men
Rue Tomko Juniors
Ben Pflaum Cat 1/2/3 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 1/2/3 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Jacob Luna Cat 4 Men
Luna Mendoza Juniors
Jeff Mendoza Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Camilla Mejia Juniors
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 4 Men
Gavin Newman Juniors
Alexandra McLaughry Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Stephen McLaughry Sprinters
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2/3 Men
Will Fowler Sprinters
Scott Grinsell Cat 4 Men
Logan Lee Juniors
Hyun Lee Sprinters
Carsten Pfundt Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Alex Siegel Sprinters
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2/3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2/3 Men
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Hilary Luther Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 1/2/3 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 1/2/3 Men
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2/3 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2/3 Men
Katherine Wade-Easley Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 1/2/3 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Jenna Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alynda Lingwood Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 1/2/3 Men
Karl Praitis Sprinters
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Henry Armstrong Juniors
Ken Dong Sprinters
Andrew Carlberg Sprinters
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Category
RAUL MUNOZ Beginners
THOMAS PARK Beginners
Josh Hafford Beginners
Mike Grafham Beginners
David Hirsh Beginners
Jason Fuller Beginners
Jen Wuest Beginners
Registrant Name Category
David Hirsh Beginners
Marymoor Carnival
Registrant Name Category
Nolan Adams Madisons
David Gilchrist C Group
Gene Wainwright C Group
David Branson Madisons
Annette Williams B Group
Steven Wilssens B Group
Branden Russell Madisons
david richter Madisons
Scott Grinsell C Group
Emily Alexander Madisons
JC Pile C Group
Ryan Meinhardt Madisons
Peter Snoblin B Group
Austin Hildreth B Group
Chris Wilson B Group
Katherine Wade-Easley D Group
Ken Dong C Group
Ben Pflaum C Group
Ben Pflaum B Group
Alycia Staats D Group
Wilson Turk C Group
KENNY WILLIAMS Madisons
Matt Haldeman Madisons
Lucy Gilchrist D Group
Heather Nielson C Group
Joe Spranger C Group
Koji Hamanaka D Group
Brett Walker Madisons
Eric Waterman Madisons
Carl Hoefer Madisons
Mike Ritter Madisons
Andrew Carlberg Madisons
Katherine Magee D Group
Vern Cole Madisons
Andrew Martin Madisons
Mike Robson Madisons
Stan Douglas C Group
Andy Baker Madisons
Patricia Murray C Group

May 28th and 29th Kick-off

Registrant Name Category
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Cooper Bunn Juniors
Emily Alexander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Addison Lentz Juniors
Ethan Lentz` Juniors
Joel Lentz Cat 3 Men
Ashley Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Travis Dougan Cat 4 Men
Galen Erickson Cat 1/2 Men
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Odinn Thordarson Cat 4 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Gavin Newman Juniors
Logan Lee Juniors
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Hyun Lee Cat 3 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
John Butler Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 3 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kyle Wills Cat 4 Men
Grace Evans Juniors
Parker Stanford Cat 4 Men
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Indigo Vining Juniors
Mario Sandoval Cat 1/2 Men
Sadie Evans Juniors
Mike Rogers Cat 1/2 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Juniors
JC Pile Juniors
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Juniors
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 3 Men
Matti Herz Cat 1/2 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Jack Hampson Juniors
Carson Hedrick Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Lind Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Stephen McLaughry Cat 1/2 Men
Alexandra McLaughry Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Registrant Name Events
Katherine Wade-Easley 500m, 2k Pursuit
Cooper Bunn 1k
Dale Harless 500m
Rue Tomko 500m
Odinn Thordarson 500m, 1k, 3k Pursuit
Gavin Newman 500m, 1k
Eric Waterman 2k Pursuit
Kristian Miller 1k, 4k Pursuit
Jonathon Levie 500m, 1k
Grace Evans 500m, 2k Pursuit
Parker Stanford 1k, 3k Pursuit
Emmett Culp 1k, 4k Pursuit, Men's Sprint Tourney
Sadie Evans 500m, 2k Pursuit
Karl Praitis 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Nicholas Martinez 4k Pursuit
JC Pile 500m, 1k
Kelly Dahlin 500m, 2k Pursuit
Will Fowler 1k, 3k Pursuit
Matti Herz 1k, 3k Pursuit
Jack Hampson 500m, 1k
Branden Russell 1k
Danielle Scoville 500m, 2k Pursuit
Henry Kaeser 1k, 3k Pursuit
Alex Siegel Men's Sprint Tourney
Ken Dong 500m, Men's Sprint Tourney
Andrew Carlberg 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Benjamin Pflaum 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Stephen McLaughry 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Alexandra McLaughry 500m, Women's Sprint Tourney
James Campbell-Harris Men's Sprint Tourney
Registrant Name Category
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men
Annette Williams Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
KENNY WILLIAMS Cat 1/2 Men
Ashley Hudson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rue Tomko Juniors
Steven Wilssens Cat 1/2 Men
Odinn Thordarson Cat 4 Men
David Branson Cat 3 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Kristian Miller Cat 1/2 Men
Jonathon Levie Cat 3 Men
John Butler Cat 1/2 Men
Ben Juracich Cat 4 Men
Isaac Juracich Cat 3 Men
Zach Juracich Cat 4 Men
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Alycia Staats Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Grace Evans Juniors
Matt Haldeman Cat 1/2 Men
Emmett Culp Cat 1/2 Men
Indigo Vining Juniors
Sadie Evans Juniors
Mike Rogers Cat 1/2 Men
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Juniors
JC Pile Cat 4 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Juniors
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Kelly Dahlin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Lucy Gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Rian Rustvold Cat 1/2 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Mike Dahlin Cat 1/2 Men
John Bowie Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Colin Staats Cat 4 Men
Chris Wilson Cat 3 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Branden Russell Cat 1/2 Men
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Lind Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Stephen McLaughry Cat 1/2 Men
Alexandra McLaughry Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men