May 7th (pre-season)

Registrantr Name Category
Karl Praitis Cat 3 Men
mike robson Cat 1/2 Men
Camilla Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Scott Vinson Cat 1/2 Men
Itai Malakoff Cat 4 Men
Isabella Mejia Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
david gilchrist Cat 4 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
lucy gilchrist Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Heather Nielson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Gene Wainwright Cat 3 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Vern Cole Cat 1/2 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Mike Rogers Cat 1/2 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men

May 14th (pre-season)

Registrant Name Category
Danielle Scoville Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Eric Waterman Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Emmett Culp Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Mike Ritter Cat 4 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men

May 21st (pre-season)

Registrant Name Category
Leah Hulslander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Joe Spranger Cat 4 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Will Fowler Cat 4 Men
Jeffrey Pyatt Cat 3 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Amara Edwards Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Nicholas Martinez Cat 1/2 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Tyler Arnoldi Cat 4 Men

June 4th

Registrant Name Category

June 11th

Registrant Name Category

June 18th

Registrant Name Category

June 25th

Registrant Name Category

July 2nd

Registrant Name Category

July 9th

Registrant Name Category

July 16th

Registrant Name Category

July 30th

Registrant Name Category

August 6th

Registrant Name Category

August 20th

Registrant Name Category

August 27th

Registrant Name Category

September 3rd

Registrant Name Category

September 10th (post-Season)

Registrant Name Category

June 2nd

Registrant Name Category

June 9th

Registrant Name Category

May 10th (pre-season)

Registrant Name Category
Isabella Mejia Juniors C's
Parker Stanford Beginners
JC Pile Beginners
Luna Mendoza Junior D's
Henry Armstrong Juniors C's
Kevin Ulrich Beginners
Austen Bolves Beginners
Ashley Hudson Beginners
Jonathon Levie Beginners

May 17th (pre-season)

Registrant Name Category
Michael Copenhaver Beginners

May 24th (pre-season)

Registrant Name Category
Michael Copenhaver Beginners

June 7th

Registrant Name Category

May 8th TT

Time Slot Registrant Name Events
Noon James Campbell-Harris 200m, 1k
1:30 PM bernard yee 500m, 2k
1:30 PM Jeff Mendoza 200m, 500m
1:30 PM Juan Mejia 200m, 500m
Noon Eric Waterman 2k
1:30 PM Benjamin Pflaum 200m, 1k
Noon Ken Dong 200m, 500m

June 13th Sunday Racing

Registrant Name Category
May 28th Kick-off Friday Night
Registrant Name Category
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Alex Siegel Cat 1/2 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Lind Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Stephen McLaughry Cat 1/2 Men
Alexandra McLaughry Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
Kick-off Saturday TT's
Registrant Name Events
Alex Siegel 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Ken Dong 500m, Men's Sprint Tourney
Andrew Carlberg 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Benjamin Pflaum 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Stephen McLaughry 1k, Men's Sprint Tourney
Alexandra McLaughry 500m, Women's Sprint Tourney
Peter Snoblin 3k Pursuit
Andy Baker Men's Sprint Tourney
James Campbell-Harris Men's Sprint Tourney
Kick-off Saturday Evening
Registrant Name Category
Henry Kaeser Cat 3 Men
Ken Dong Cat 3 Men
Nolan Adams Cat 1/2 Men
Chris Lind Cat 3 Men
Andrew Carlberg Cat 1/2 Men
Benjamin Pflaum Cat 4 Men
Stan Douglas Cat 4 Men
Stephen McLaughry Cat 1/2 Men
Alexandra McLaughry Cat 1/2/3/4 Women
Peter Snoblin Cat 3 Men
Andy Baker Cat 1/2 Men
James Campbell-Harris Cat 4 Men
More to come...
Registrant Name Category